TO REMEMBER

NAME, SCHOOL; ATT.; YDS; YPC; TD

Dede Johnson, Searcy; 98; 1,009; 10.3; 11

Connor Baker, Pocahontas; 119; 957; 8.0; 15

Josh Ficklin, Bentonville; 111; 854; 7.7; 13

Darryl Kattich, Cedarville; 112; 816; 7.3; 9

Chairs Da’Shawn, Elkins; 79; 789; 9.9; 17

Jayvean Dyer-Jones, LR Christian; 116; 784; 6.9; 9

Tyler Williams, CAC; 113; 745; 6.6; 12

Sundquist Church, FS Northside; 97; 727; 7.5; 6

Jabrae Shaw, Mills; 57; 718; 12.6; 11

Josh Shepherd, Rogers; 57; 705; 12.4; 7

CJ Dickerson, Gurdon; 56; 701; 12.5; 6

Hunter Talley, Siloam Springs; 81; 644; 7.2; 15

Joe Himon, Pulaski Academy; 49; 643; 13.2; 13

Eli Craig, Rogers Heritage; 80; 640; 8.0; 8

Keithlin Brown, Bigelow; 41; 626; 15.2; 10

Ammorrion Dempsey, Hope; 60; 600; 10.0; 9

Andrew Miller, Harding Academy; 76; 589; 7.8; 10

Boogie Carr, Conway; 86; 582; 6.8; 6

James Jointer, LR Parkview; 67; 580; 8.6; 8

Ty Massey, FS Northside; 83; 553; 6.7; 6

Ja’coriae Brown, Camden Fairview; 91; 542; 6.0; 11

Kyler Austin, Gravette; 89; 540; 6.1; 6

Landon Phipps, Springdale; 102; 538; 5.3; 6

Jalen Dupree, Malvern; 95; 528; 7.1; 6

Jaylen Hopson, Prescott; 26; 528; 20.3; 8

Winter Wren, Melbourne; 68; 526; 7.7; 9

Hunter Alexander, Bigelow; 52; 517; 9.9.4; 8

Cade Forrester, Hoxie; 73; 516; 7.1; 5

Chris Gannaway, Bryant; 79; 510; 6.5; 8

Kai Watson, Walnut Ridge; 99; 473; 4.8; 10

Braylon Watson, Malvern; 70; 470; 6.7; 5

Mason Bell, Cabot; 71; 461; 6.5; 5

Hayden Partain, Cedarville; 70; 459; 6.6; 2

Tevin Hughes, Hamilton Lake; 70; 450; 6.4; 7

Earl of Jacob, Salem; 65; 449; 6.9; 5

Cam Anderson, Marion; 89; 445; 5.0; 5

Daniel Brown, Mills; 29; 443; 15.3; 4

Arthur Alvarez, Clarksville; 67; 431; 6.4; 1

Konner Canterbury, Sheridan; 80; 423; 5.3; 8

Hudson Brewer, Springdale Har-Ber; 100; 408; 4.1; 9

Jatoney McGhee, Camden Fairview; 49; 386; 7.9; 7

Israel Gameros, Riverview; 89; 379; 4.3; 6

Jaylon White, LR Parkview; 32; 379; 11.8; 5

Tyrance Marks, foreman; 57; 372; 6.5; 3

Brandon Johnson, Benton; 38; 370; 9.7; 6

Brian Gittens, LR Christian; 53; 368; 6.9; 6

Shadarioius Plummer, El Dorado; 56; 366; 6.5; 6

Luke Buchanan, Springdale Har-Ber; 55; 362; 6.6; 2

Jake Glover, Greenwood; 54; 361; 6.7; 3

Tamorien Lindsey, Hope; 57; 359; 6.3; 4

Holden Hutchins, Melbourne; 62; 358; 5.8; 6

Dominic Galvan, Van Buren; 82; 346; 4.2; 2

Cooper Vaden Wilcox, Greenbrier; 37; 345; 9.3; 9

KeJuan Booker, Hope; 62; 340; 5.5; 2

Tracy Daniels, Russellville; 72; 330; 4.6; 7

Sam Bell, Gurdon; 54; 328; 6.1; 6

Dennis Gaines, East Poinsett Co.; 70; 320; 4.6; 3

Casey Johnson, Benton; 39; 344; 8.8; 4

Torrance Moore, North Little Rock; 58; 301; 5.2; 3

Dylan Tucker, Greenwood; 55; 297; 5.4; 8

Sean Anderson, Bentonville; 38; 278; 7.3; 4

Brady Noles, Alma; 56; 273; 4.8; 3

Carson Burnett, Bryant; 50; 257; 5.1; 4

WHO PASSED

NAME, SCHOOL; COMP.; ATT.; YDS; TD

Austin Myers, Vilonia; 120; 162; 1691; 24

Charlie Fiser, Pulaski Academy; 99; 183; 1,611; 21

Ethan Slavens, Hackett; 75; 149; 1,590; 19

Sharmon Rester, El Dorado; 79; 122; 1,556; 19

Bladen Fike, Fayetteville; 91; 160; 1,519; 17

Kade Smith, Harding Academy; 112; 158; 1495; 12

Hunter Talley, Siloam Springs; 95; 161; 1,454; 11

Luke Buchanan, Springdale Har-Ber; 87; 151; 1,434; 12

Martavius ​​Thomas, Camden Fairview; 73; 117; 1,388; 14

Stran Smith, Benton; 86; 129; 1385; 15

Jordan Mills, HS Lakeside; 77; 132; 1368; 3

Rykar Acebo, Jonesboro; 101; 153; 1340; 15

Josh Lawson, Centerpoint; 54; 76; 1310; 19

David Sorg, FS Southside; 124; 214; 1271; 13

Donovan Whitten, Arkadelphia; 59; 113; 1268; 16

Achillies Ringo, mills; 78; 107; 1223; 10

Austin Rose, Mena; 68; 128; 1,127; 12

Zach Berkemeyer, Atkins; 79; 136; 1.125; 11

Bryce Perkins, Van Buren; 59; 97; 1,115; 12

Ethan Gunter, Nashville; 88; 158; 1,103; 9

Joe Trusty, Alma; 73; 120; 1,093; 7

Donovyn Omolo, Conway; 73; 133; 1081; 12

Logan Plumlee, Harrison; 69; 115; 1081; 15

Jake Casey, West Bentonville; 78; 134; 1047; 7

Walker White, Little Rock Christian; 70; 127; 1046; 10

Grant Freeman, Cabot; 56; 98; 1003; 14

Mike Sharp, Rivercrest; 76; 117; 961; 8

Hunter Houston, Greenwood; 68; 97; 943; 6

Drew Wright, Bentonville; 69; 115; 927; 10

Ckyler Tengler, Searcy; 61; 113; 911; 8

Brandon Scott; Charleston; 49; 69; 905; 8

Carston Poole, Prescott; 33; 46; 904; 12

Malachie Gober, North Little Rock; 68; 130; 890; 8

Trey Wren, Melbourne; 52; 89; 881; 9

Carson Burnett, Bryant; 51; 81; 863; 9

Preston Scott, Catholic LR; 84; 168; 863; 5

Tyric Jones, Crossett; 47; 82; 845; 10

Isaac Shelor, Hot Springs; 57; 114; 824; 6

Noah Goodshield, Rogers; 51; 79; 819; 11

William Litton, Quitman; 58; 86; 739; 9

Carter Hensley, Rogers Heritage; 68; 143; 730; 6

Cade Forester, Hoxie; 34; 52; 698; 12

Tymir Coppins, Stuttgart; 56; 93; 671; 7

Christian Barber, Greene Co. Tech; 53; 82; 665; 9

Walker Catsavis, FS Northside; 47; 78; 656; 7

Chase Watts, Paris; 34; 42; 640; 9

Cooper Vaden Wilcox, Greenbrier; 31; 56; 618; 8

Landon Phipps, Springdale; 52; 90; 573; 2

RECEPTION

NAME, SCHOOL; REC; YDS; TD

Conner Stacy, Alma; 42; 798; 4

Malachie Henry, Van Buren; 31; 761; 9

Isaiah Sategna, Fayetteville; 34; 745; 8

Jackson Fox, Harding Academy; 37; 646; 6

Peyton Hester, Hackett; 32; 627; 9

Braden Jay, Cabot; 25; 594; 8

Peyton McKee, Springdale Har-Ber; 39; 589; 4

Jamison Hinsley, Vilonia; 40; 580; 7

CJ Fox, Centerpoint; 23; 576; 7

Chase Cross, HS Lakeside; 23; 567; 5

Jaylin McKinney, Pulaski Academy; 30; 564; 7

Brendan Lashley, Siloam Springs; 39; 563; 4

Brandon Copeland, Camden Fairview; 26; 533; 6

Cam Harris, Benton; 27; 519; 7

Dylan Block, Harrison; 26; 517; 7

Isaiah Jones, Nashville; 28; 504; 3

Carter Bray, Melbourne; 26; 500; 4

Eli Cooper, LR Christian; 27; 493; 5

Kamron Bibby, El Dorado; 18; 473; 4

Devin Roberts, Atkins; 31; 464; 7

Kannon Bartlett, Vilonia; 23; 463; 6

Deandra Burns, El Dorado; 21; 462; 6

Jackie Washington, El Dorado; 20; 446; 7

Michael Rainer, Rivercrest; 26; 445; 5

Tyler Turnip, Mansfield; 30; 430; 4

Jabrae Shaw, Mills; 26; 427; 3

Daniel Perry, Searcy; 31; 425; 1

Trevor Locke, Quitman; 33; 423; 3

Manny Smith, Conway; 23; 423; 8

Aiden Kennon, Greenwood; 27; 408; 2

Anton Pierce, Mills; 20; 401; 5

Jalen Blackburn, Fayetteville; 24; 392; 3

Ty Durham, West Bentonville; 16; 390; 4

Caleb Peters, Mena; 27; 381; 4

Kayden Glenn, Hoxie; 13; 369; 7

TJ Brogdon, hot springs; 13; 357; 4

LJ Robbins, Greenwood; 28; 356; 3

Connor Eary, Vilonia; 29; 347; 8

Luke Brewer, Greenwood; 25; 337; 4

From. Lopez-Fulbright, FS Southside; 30; 327; 0

Kent Carlisle, FS Southside; 17; 326; 5

Kavon Pointer, Jonesboro; 31; 357; 4

Johnny Lewis, North Little Rock; 18; 299; 3

Joe Himon, Pulaski Academy; 27; 290; 1

Kade Seldomridge, Rogers; 14; 287; 5

Ethan Fender, Springdale Har-Ber; 14; 280; 0

Drue McClendon, Springdale Har-Ber; 14; 271; 5

Chase Nimrod, Bentonville; 17; 269; 3

Cedric Hawkins, Stuttgart; 15; 267; 4

Cooper Smith, Bentonville; 25; 267; 2

Brady Laird, Rogers Heritage; 23; 258; 2

Fields of Rome, Conway; 13; 247; 1

Chris Cortez, Springdale; 16; 245; 1

Jonathan Graves, Siloam Springs; 14; 245; 2

Carter McElhany, Greenbrier; 11; 242; 3

Connor Pruss, Catholic LR; 18; 241; 2

Sloan Barrett, Harrison; 18; 229; 2

André Lane, Benton; 17; 278; 1

Brilee White, Alma; 16; 222; 2

Gavin Robbins, Hamilton Lake; 7; 198; 2

ATTACKS

NAME, SCHOOL; EARLY

Preston Davis, LR Christian; 78

Zach Medlin, south side of Fort Smith; 73

Zimri Anderson, Searcy; 67

Ransom Merechaka, Charleston; 58

Payten Durning, Ozark; 58

Jace Benesch, Hoxie; 57

Holt Chappell, LR Christian; 57

Ashtyn Williams, Joe T. Robinson; 56

Ross Haney, Springdale Har-Ber; 55

Danquez Shelton, El Dorado; 55

Wyatt Coffman, Atkins; 55

Dylan Barlow, Van Buren; 53

Braden Oliver, Searcy; 53

Malachie Cramer, Har-Ber; 52

Hunter Little, Charleston; 52

Titus Colquitt, LR Christian; 51

Jaden Wells, Valley View; 50

Michael Jackson, Hot Springs; 50

Hayden Partain, Cedarville; 49

Cy Madden, Harrison; 49

Jace Baker, Cedarville; 49

Caleb Weed, HS Lakeside; 49

William Litton, Quitman; 48

Kyle Archer, Ozark; 48

Christian Bell, HS Lakeside; 48

Colby Davis, Mena; 48

Andrew Wadsworth, LR Christian; 48

Dejames Powell, foreman; 47

Reese Bixler, Atkins; 47

Walker Ward, Walnut Ridge; 45

Darryl Kattich, Cedarville; 45

Owen Lee, Van Buren; 44

Peyton Hester, Hackett; 43

JP Pickens, Jonesboro; 43

Ethan Cash, Vilonia; 43

Chris McGehee, Har-Ber; 42

Jarrett Burger, Mena; 42

Cooper Lutz, valley view; 42

Caleb Sain, Mills; 42

Tobias Hicks, Camden HG; 42

Joseph Dalton, Lamar; 41

Britton Gage, Ozark; 41

Keegan McCarver, LR Christian; 41

Jason Patrick, Prescott; 41

Ben Ridings, LR Christian; 41

Nikolas Franklin, Riverview; 41

Alex Marcos, Van Buren; 40

Vance Strange, Central Christian Arch; 40

Will Wilson, Riverview; 40

INTERCEPTIONS

NAME, SCHOOL; EARLY

Dylan Barlow, Van Buren; 4

Devren Brown, hot springs; 4

Kayden Glenn, Hoxie; 4

Josh Cady, Pulaski Academy; 4

Malachie Henry, Van Buren; 3

Erik Wilson, Jonesboro; 3

Kevin Mills, Alma; 3

Preston Riddle, Greenbrier; 3

Cameron Seratt, JC Westside; 3

Zach Holte, Greenland; 3

Drake Riley, Hector; 3

Sebastian Gaona, Charleston; 3

Landon Garrett, Camden HG; 3

Kevin Heflin, Hector; 3

Anton Pierce, Mills; 3

Dylan parks, mills; 3

Zay Wilson, Hot Springs; 3

Jabauree Lockhart, Camden Fairview; 3

Clay Burks, Rivercrest; 2

Deshawn Williams, Mills; 2

Jacaylon Zachery, Prescott; 2

Eddie Collins, Dollarway; 2

Carter Alexander, Bigelow; 2

Jackson Mullen, Baptist preparation; 2

Sam Sanders, Catholic LR; 2

Caleb Waller, Hamilton Lake; 2

Trace Hall, Booneville; 2

Caleb Peters, Mena; 2

Wyatt Hester, Hackett; 2

Micah Morrison, Cabot; 2

Jay Morman, valley view; 2

Nicholas Bell, West Bentonville; 2

Sam Bell, Gurdon; 2

MARK THE OFFICE

SCHOOL; GP; PTS; P / G

Pulaski Academy; 5; 278; 55.6

Mills; 5; 248; 49.6

Paris; 5; 243; 48.6

Hackett; 5; 242; 48.4

Green sparrow; 5; 226; 45.2

Christian Shiloh; 5; 222; 44.4

Benton; 5; 221; 44.2

Conway; 5; 221; 44.2

Gurdon; 6; 262; 43.7

Center point; 5; 218; 43.6

Bigelow; 5; 217; 43.4

Camden Fairview; 6; 260; 43.3

Eldorado; 5; 215; 43.0

Cabot; 5; 212; 42.4

Prescott; 5; 212; 42.4

Bentonville; 5; 206; 41.2

Bryant; 5; 205; 41.0

McGehee; 5; 199; 39.8

Harding Academy; 6; 238; 39.7

Green wood; 5; 196; 39.2

Prairie Grove; 5; 194; 38.8

Charleston; 5; 193; 38.6

Joe T. Robinson; 5; 193; 38.6

Ashdown; 5; 192; 38.4

Quitman; 5; 190; 38.0

Fontaine Lake; 5; 189; 37.8

Arkadelphia; 5; 185; 37.0

Melbourne; 6; 222; 37.0

Hamilton Lake; 5; 184; 36.8

Lavaca; 5; 184; 36.8

Farmington; 5; 180; 36.0

DEFENSE TO SCORE

SCHOOL; GP; PTS; P / G

Clean Room; 6; 23; 3.8

Paris; 5; 25; 5.0

Prescott; 5; 26; 5.2

Oscéola; 5; 33; 6.6

Hamilton Lake; 5; 46; 9.2

Des Arcs; 5; 48; 9.6

Baptist preparation; 5; 54; 10.8

Center point; 5; 54; 10.8

McGehee; 5; 56; 11.2

Monticello; 5; 59; 11.8

Reason; 5; 60; 12.0

Hazen; 4; 49; 12.3

Little Rock Parkview; 5; 62; 12.4

Nettle; 5; 63; 12.6

Bryant; 5; 64; 12.8

Ashdown; 5; 64; 12.8

Little Rock Christian; 6; 79; 13.2

Lonoke; 5; 67; 13.4

Booneville; 6; 81; 13.5

Wynne; 5; 68; 13.6

Bigelow; 5; 69; 13.8

Manila; 5; 70; 14.0

Charleston; 5; 71; 14.2

Melbourne; 6; 86; 14.3

Hector; 5; 74; 14.8

Hoxie; 5; 74; 14.8

Perryville; 5; 75; 15.0

Jonesboro Westside; 4; 61; 15.3

NOTE Email statistics and statistical discrepancies to [email protected] by noon Wednesday. Global statistics will be released every Thursday.


Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.